FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 10695083
*
nr 1069 5083
STOOL
leather,
läder
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday November 14 2016
at 18:53:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/11 18:47:17
1
300 kr
12/11 16:33:46
2
400 kr
14/11 18:21:30
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: karmstol karmstolar läder pall skinn stol stolar
-
8246 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Samsas,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:29
-
1026 ARMCHAIR
Ingrid, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Jobste..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
3160 ARMCHAIR
Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Sweden, Lamino, Swedese..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:32
-
3070 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, "Artwood", stains.
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:30
-
3126 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gripsholmsmodell, 20th century,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:57
-
6002 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Rep..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:59
*
STOOL
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1069 5083
STOOL
leather,
läder
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 14 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/11 18:47:17 | 1 | 300 kr |
12/11 16:33:46 | 2 | 400 kr |
14/11 18:21:30 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 14
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: karmstol karmstolar läder pall skinn stol stolar
-
8246 ARMCHAIR
Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. Samsas,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:29 -
1026 ARMCHAIR
Ingrid, Bruno Mathsson (1907-1988), Sweden. Jobste..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23 -
3160 ARMCHAIR
Yngve Ekström (1913-1988), Sweden, Lamino, Swedese..//
Present: SEK 250
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:32
-
3070 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, "Artwood", stains.
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:30 -
3126 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Gripsholmsmodell, 20th century,
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:57 -
6002 ARMCHAIRS
one pair, JINDRICH HALABALA, attributed. Czech Rep..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:59